cập nhật đại dịch cúm Tàu đến ngày 29/4/2021 lúc 21:10′ GMT/Coronavirus pandemic updated

Microbiology And Virology Background

COVID-19 CORONAVIRUS PANDEMICLast updated: April 29, 2021, 22:10 GMT

Coronavirus Cases:

151,031,745 cases

view by country

Deaths:

3,176,542

Recovered:

128,366,374

Reported Cases and Deaths by Country or Territory

#Country,
Other
Total
Cases
New
Cases
Total
Deaths
New
Deaths
Total
Recovered
Active
Cases
Serious,
Critical
Tot Cases/
1M pop
Deaths/
1M pop
Total
Tests
Tests/
1M pop
Population
World151,031,745+811,1723,176,542+13,011128,918,14318,937,060111,47319,376407.5
1USA33,037,745+54,050589,149+81225,638,0296,810,5679,77699,3321,771445,478,3111,339,378332,600,863
2India18,754,925+386,829208,313+3,50115,369,3623,177,2508,94413,481150284,471,979204,4851,391,160,677
3Brazil14,590,678+66,871401,186+2,84313,091,7141,097,7788,31868,2441,87643,538,104203,637213,803,022
4France5,592,390+26,538104,224+3064,498,598989,5685,80485,5201,59475,604,7281,156,16765,392,581
5Russia4,796,557+9,284109,731+3644,419,540267,2862,30032,856752128,800,000882,276145,986,077
6Turkey4,788,700+37,67439,737+3394,255,714493,2493,58156,28146746,996,712552,35085,085,055
7UK4,414,242+2,445127,502+224,210,34376,39720864,7441,870155,072,7062,274,47068,179,701
8Italy4,009,208+14,320120,544+2883,449,955438,7092,64066,3901,99658,240,981964,43960,388,450
9Spain3,514,942+10,14378,080+1373,192,970243,8922,32075,1541,66946,199,597987,81046,769,716
10Germany3,373,557+22,08383,221+2032,975,200315,1365,04940,15999155,490,413660,56384,004,726
11Argentina2,928,89062,9472,582,164283,7795,17864,3191,38210,980,050241,12445,536,872
12Colombia2,824,62672,7252,632,699119,2026,00655,0301,41714,626,169284,95151,328,712
13Poland2,785,353+8,42767,073+5412,483,780234,5002,89573,6621,77414,194,145375,38337,812,404
14Iran2,479,805+19,89971,351+3851,938,064470,3905,36729,21784115,562,560183,35684,875,998
15Mexico2,336,944+3,818215,918+3711,858,844262,1824,79817,9701,6606,589,96350,674130,046,351
16Ukraine2,059,465+11,62743,778+3871,635,333380,35417747,3261,0069,335,892214,53643,516,623
17Peru1,783,33960,7421,688,09134,5062,63353,4751,82111,037,602330,97333,348,960
18Indonesia1,662,868+5,83345,334+2181,517,432100,1026,02716414,563,21652,784275,901,271
19Czechia1,628,536+2,48329,213+331,548,01451,309622151,8402,72417,890,5351,668,05910,725,361
20South Africa1,579,536+1,08654,331+461,504,42620,77954626,35990710,625,030177,31259,922,940
21Netherlands1,488,594+7,27117,124+201,247,879223,59181086,71799812,274,847715,06217,166,127
22Canada1,209,056+6,31924,167+501,100,98383,9061,35531,80563631,173,221820,03838,014,360
23Chile1,190,991+6,72026,247+1741,125,76138,9833,39661,8661,36312,979,820674,23519,251,189
24Iraq1,058,794+6,92615,433+41934,935108,42655125,8493779,292,052226,85140,961,122
25Romania1,053,629+1,85027,971+138985,82739,8311,29555,0731,4628,225,496429,94319,131,613
26Philippines1,028,738+8,27617,145+114942,23969,3547509,28615511,731,301105,898110,778,843
27Belgium982,959+3,92524,140+36848,832109,98789284,5112,07512,420,6911,067,87911,631,175
28Sweden967,67814,002+33790,875162,80139295,3271,3798,482,276835,60110,151,111
29Israel838,407+846,362+1830,5301,51511491,15569214,200,1041,543,8949,197,590
30Portugal836,033+47016,974+1795,32623,7338982,1881,66910,410,8981,023,47010,172,161
31Pakistan815,711+5,48017,680+150708,19389,8385,2633,6357911,739,02752,311224,406,500
32Hungary776,983+2,58427,358+186503,697245,92866280,5992,8385,349,792554,9529,640,100
33Bangladesh756,955+2,34111,393+88677,10168,4614,559695,448,65832,816166,038,470
34Jordan709,817+1,5528,801+47680,90720,10972969,0058566,685,507649,93510,286,420
35Serbia687,944+2,0076,337+25633,16448,44317178,9997283,828,544439,6438,708,302
36Switzerland658,143+2,06610,625+8588,16259,35624275,5901,2206,878,392790,0108,706,711
37Austria616,739+2,22910,179+27582,57523,98549668,1581,12531,589,7243,491,0739,048,714
38Japan580,988+5,79510,107+52515,56055,3219514,6058011,702,18692,759126,156,759
39Lebanon525,577+1,3367,249+25457,75860,57057377,2891,0663,982,661585,6696,800,196
40UAE518,262+1,9611,584+4498,94317,73551,88515943,904,8224,395,5019,988,582
41Morocco510,886+4219,020+5497,1054,76120713,7082426,253,093167,77837,270,037
42Saudi Arabia416,307+1,0266,946+11399,5099,8521,31211,80719716,774,888475,76535,258,744
43Malaysia404,925+3,3321,492+15375,34028,09330912,381469,333,787285,37932,706,615
44Bulgaria403,728+1,23716,368+90338,31249,04868258,4672,3702,509,499363,4226,905,199
45Slovakia381,744+56411,647+36362,3397,75832769,8932,1322,611,807478,1935,461,823
46Ecuador380,689+3,02718,552+82318,59843,53962021,3121,0391,281,43771,73717,862,913
47Panama363,8956,222353,7743,89910583,2621,4242,376,076543,6634,370,496
48Belarus357,233+1,3092,532+10347,5547,14737,8152685,832,409617,3989,446,759
49Greece342,908+2,41510,315+73303,20229,39181733,0329948,079,691778,31610,380,992
50Croatia330,176+2,4397,040+39308,25814,87824580,8391,7241,794,905439,4604,084,344
51Azerbaijan317,913+1,3924,490+29287,29826,12531,1244403,229,867316,20910,214,345
52Nepal317,530+4,8313,246+35280,16734,11710,7401102,458,56583,15429,566,414
53Kazakhstan316,965+2,8833,638+17271,28942,03822116,71619210,128,374534,16218,961,244
54Georgia308,834+1,4334,095+18289,97614,76377,5411,0284,156,4221,043,5813,982,846
55Tunisia307,215+1,90210,641+78258,19038,38451925,7728931,305,372109,50811,920,283
56Bolivia301,831+1,57312,920+35249,10339,8087125,5711,0951,143,87296,90711,803,769
57Palestine295,601+1,0513,231+25271,23321,13714756,8646221,741,234334,9545,198,429
58Paraguay274,1706,196225,55942,41553738,0558601,084,496150,5307,204,516
59Kuwait272,562+1,4171,554+8255,81715,19122263,0583602,316,838536,0064,322,409
60Dominican Republic266,214+3953,471+4224,74637,99719824,3403171,402,391128,22010,937,353
61Ethiopia256,418+1,1303,658+19197,91654,8449452,186312,574,54421,950117,291,792
62Denmark250,554+7692,483+2237,75710,3143043,13242737,198,2396,403,5425,809,010
63Moldova250,508+3705,795+15239,3995,31420762,2191,439985,075244,6654,026,223
64Ireland248,326+4694,899+3230,54812,8794449,8339834,472,564897,5434,983,118
65Lithuania245,896+1,3273,916+13221,57620,40422591,3831,4552,778,6211,032,6272,690,828
66Costa Rica245,6013,202202,21540,18435147,853624966,243188,2645,132,377
67Slovenia239,339+9184,243+7225,7929,304157115,1132,0411,170,150562,7962,079,174
68Guatemala226,247+1,6267,500+22201,62117,126512,4404121,251,06768,78818,187,192
69Egypt225,52813,219169,30843,001902,1701272,715,25826,129103,916,127
70Armenia215,528+6564,087+16197,17114,27072,6221,377979,060329,8932,967,809
71Honduras209,490+1,1345,223+1178,140126,12759620,878521616,47561,44010,033,849
72Qatar204,976+687450+5187,95116,57537773,0021601,899,091676,3612,807,805
73Bosnia and Herzegovina197,866+4888,512+48158,64130,71360,6222,608903,942276,9473,263,953
74Venezuela194,9592,099177,08215,7783226,872743,359,014118,40328,369,417
75Oman193,253+9272,010+9173,12318,12027537,0733861,550,000297,3465,212,781
76Uruguay193,0272,497162,40728,12353555,4097171,774,981509,5183,483,650
77Libya177,072+3713,023+4162,67211,37725,485435956,081137,6056,948,017
78Bahrain175,752+1,093639+7164,90410,209101100,4453654,079,0662,331,2451,749,737
79Nigeria164,9932,063155,0217,90911784101,912,6289,094210,316,761
80Kenya158,821+4952,707+19108,12447,9901912,901491,664,43530,40654,740,725
81North Macedonia152,002+4334,818+46132,17115,01312472,9622,313718,626344,9462,083,303
82Myanmar142,800+103,209131,9587,6332,610592,574,77347,06254,710,053
83Albania130,977+1182,389+3108,60619,9821845,554831630,881219,4212,875,204
84Estonia121,657+4251,158+10110,5999,9005791,6608721,278,977963,6141,327,271
85Algeria121,5803,23484,74533,601202,73273230,8615,18844,500,152
86S. Korea121,351+6781,825+4110,7878,7391572,365368,805,779171,63451,305,575
87Latvia117,795+6962,125+7107,0698,6018463,0281,1372,275,9731,217,7891,868,939
88Norway112,336+180754+188,95222,6304020,5891385,191,656951,5295,456,122
89Sri Lanka106,484+1,53166195,44510,3784,956312,538,334118,13221,487,218
90Cuba105,661+1,149632+1899,6305,399739,333563,586,214316,77811,320,912
91Montenegro97,257+1771,492+793,3692,39669154,8352,375374,389596,036628,132
92Kyrgyzstan94,944+3451,598+688,9234,4232514,358242983,614148,7516,612,485
93Ghana92,562+4977990,1961,58782,929251,075,60234,03431,604,057
94Zambia91,533+491,250+189,852431454,868661,394,90074,18018,804,350
95China90,642+204,63685,6823243633160,000,000111,1631,439,323,776
96Uzbekistan90,406+398647+186,7742,985232,669191,377,91540,68633,867,373
97Finland86,613+208913+246,00039,7003415,6121654,457,773803,5185,547,817
98Mozambique69,864+6081464,5414,509432,18525517,01816,17231,970,440
99El Salvador69,198+1372,120+364,8762,2023110,624325914,674140,4356,513,160
100Luxembourg67,045+219794+263,4482,80330105,6941,2522,652,6984,181,876634,332
101Cameroon65,99899157,8217,1863852,437371,257,94946,44327,086,086
102Cyprus64,56530639,06125,1987553,1582524,813,8453,963,3431,214,592
103Thailand63,570+1,871188+1035,39427,98878690938,124,896116,16269,944,353
104Singapore61,121+353060,71837310,38059,536,6361,619,6185,888,201
105Afghanistan59,745+1692,625+753,1034,0171,1241,50766401,96410,13939,645,770
106Namibia48,17763845,9091,6304218,683247384,768149,2142,578,625
107Botswana46,60070244,7401,158119,494294992,876415,3392,390,518
108Ivory Coast45,94328645,4691881,70711590,20721,93126,912,323
109Jamaica45,414+12277020,94523,6992615,282259329,778110,9692,971,815
110Uganda41,797+31342+141,422332489171,012,55821,58146,918,815
111Senegal40,295+461,10739,021167112,35665478,19827,95817,104,449
112Zimbabwe38,235+441,567+235,5941,074122,542104413,74327,50915,040,525
113Madagascar36,696+186637+631,0135,0464931,29823181,6386,42428,272,820
114Mongolia34,623+1,015102+518,71915,80210910,424312,687,035808,9583,321,600
115Malawi34,062+101,148+132,023891121,74459231,85611,86919,533,931
116Sudan33,1042,34926,7953,96074153232,9655,21344,686,784
117Malta30,276+2741329,49337068,418933865,5211,955,927442,512
118DRC29,812+4476326,2062,8433258148,5691,61991,782,527
119Australia29,777+2891028,58428311,1573516,771,707651,50525,743,012
120Maldives29,370+31873+124,7034,5949053,561133721,9681,316,619548,350
121Angola26,16859123,5841,9932477618462,63213,72833,700,014
122Rwanda24,995+107333+123,2061,45641,891251,308,62299,02813,214,717
123Cabo Verde23,18121319,9583,0102341,324380147,790263,463560,951
124Gabon22,818+25013819,3903,2902110,05861724,597319,3902,268,692
125Syria22,631+1181,583+1116,6614,3871,26889103,5665,80317,848,306
126Guinea22,152+65144+319,6232,385241,65011430,19832,04713,423,762
127Réunion20,38114818,6591,5743622,631164101,244112,422900,571
128Mayotte20,0551702,96416,921672,089611168,628606,144278,198
129French Guiana19,2641009,9959,1692063,159328213,547700,133305,009
130French Polynesia18,7461414,84213,763366,41750026,35593,376282,245
131Eswatini18,458+667117,74344315,776573186,323159,2451,170,040
132Mauritania18,34645517,632259143,86396231,76048,7974,749,520
133Guadeloupe14,5551982,24212,1151836,371495180,000449,798400,180
134Somalia13,9157135,8477,35585644111,8016,87816,255,291
135Mali13,815+35481+48,4674,86766723253,49112,23020,726,947
136Tajikistan13,3089013,21801,37099,712,951
137Burkina Faso13,304+1815713,0151326237178,8278,36821,371,404
138Andorra13,198+5012512,65042324170,5901,616193,5952,502,29477,367
139Haiti13,01725412,1436201,1302260,0855,21711,516,729
140Guyana12,96329311,0701,6001316,416371120,028151,996789,678
141Togo12,931+33123+111,0451,7631,53315309,54036,6868,437,444
142Cambodia12,641+88091+34,9867,5647485878,97651,98316,908,946
143Belize12,63932312,198118131,320800116,406288,459403,545
144Curaçao12,163+17108+111,4466092273,87465693,481567,770164,646
145Hong Kong11,771+1520911,40415831,5602811,193,6731,483,1907,547,024
146Martinique11,253759811,0803330,006200157,145419,025375,025
147Djibouti11,026+40143+110,64623711,028143149,095149,126999,794
148Papua New Guinea10,997+821078,9431,9471,2101293,28310,2679,085,908
149Lesotho10,7303166,2674,1474,97614778,17836,2572,156,222
150Congo10,6781448,2082,3261,8972692,50016,4325,629,140
151Aruba10,5859810,2981891498,797915146,8891,371,013107,139
152South Sudan10,567+1411410,31214193510149,28813,21011,301,563
153Trinidad and Tobago10,498+328165+28,4201,91387,481118130,59893,0701,403,223
154Bahamas10,3491989,421730426,11250086,130217,317396,334
155Suriname10,2182019,2497682117,29134050,07284,731590,955
156Benin7,821997,580142356328590,21447,66512,382,667
157Equatorial Guinea7,694+135112+57,27930375,34178123,16985,5021,440,547
158Nicaragua6,8981824,2252,4911,031276,689,314
159Iceland6,466+10296,246191418,84885598,2021,743,694343,066
160CAR6,411+5288+15,1121,21121,3091840,9078,3514,898,622
161Yemen6,294+311,222+62,7312,341232074023,85578630,363,617
162Gambia5,887+21745,34137232,3817069,08027,9442,472,103
163Seychelles5,456264,67575555,19626321,504217,54698,848
164Niger5,2241914,84718618210898,2943,94424,919,746
165San Marino5,060+1904,909614148,8672,64860,8711,790,85033,990
166Chad4,810+211704,41622428610113,5786,75616,810,617
167Saint Lucia4,534+26744,35710324,59940140,123217,684184,318
168Gibraltar4,283944,18541127,1562,791233,0756,919,66333,683
169Channel Islands4,055863,95613123,147491454,4132,593,963175,181
170Sierra Leone4,053+4793,07589950010119,15514,6938,109,843
171Burundi3,985+4467733,2063270.590,0197,39112,179,743
172Barbados3,838+7443,7593513,342153152,716530,881287,665
173Comoros3,834+11463,674144,333165884,767
174Guinea-Bissau3,731673,26739791,8603363,00131,4062,006,047
175Eritrea3,671+12103,4921691,023323,6936,6063,586,722
176Liechtenstein2,921+13572,78183676,4301,49139,1091,023,31438,218
177Vietnam2,910+45352,516359300.42,598,75326,50298,058,948
178New Zealand2,613+3262,5642352252,013,539402,5395,002,100
179Monaco2,452+5322,35862162,12281151,9531,316,23239,471
180Turks and Caicos2,386+2172,34227160,95043453,8321,375,12539,147
181Bermuda2,374241,7685822838,236387237,5333,825,74762,088
182Sao Tome and Principe2,301352,2392710,34215712,99958,424222,495
183Sint Maarten2,226272,18415151,43762426,359609,09043,276
184Timor-Leste2,190+6631,0671,1201,636266,78549,8761,339,022
185Liberia2,099851,9496524071695,31518,4905,154,920
186St. Vincent Grenadines1,855+5111,712132216,6779944,894403,614111,230
187Saint Martin1,745121,399334744,50730627,588703,65039,207
188Isle of Man1,587291,54513118,58234044,761524,10985,404
189Caribbean Netherlands1,556151,4657658,88856810,025379,40426,423
190Antigua and Barbuda1,232321,014186112,49532516,700169,37898,596
191Mauritius1,208+1171,06812394913358,675281,6431,273,508
192Taiwan1,121+5121,05158470.5539,62622,62423,852,316
193Bhutan1,066+719611041,3691699,421898,316778,591
194St. Barth974146251198,36410126,3852,664,6139,902
195Diamond Princess712136990
196Laos672+685062291166,39022,6017,362,223
197Faeroe Islands6631662013,52620252,4575,150,50249,016
198Cayman Islands5422521198,1683089,4511,348,04766,356
199Tanzania50921183305780.361,123,216
200Wallis and Futuna444+17+244393140,08763215,2561,377,39311,076
201Brunei224321565087120,301272,838440,924
202British Virgin Islands194118946,3823337,1581,222,42330,397
203Dominica174+117222,41214,936207,06272,133
204Grenada160115811,417926,331233,117112,952
205New Caledonia124586643130,081104,537287,755
206Fiji116+526549129248,16753,413901,791
207Anguilla91+429626,02120,9331,385,09915,113
208Falkland Islands6362117,6827,2022,021,3303,563
209Macao49490754,4836,828656,603
210Saint Kitts and Nevis4444082212,381231,38253,509
211Greenland3131054520,669363,56456,851
212Vatican City27151233,624803
213Saint Pierre Miquelon252504,3325,318921,5045,771
214Montserrat2011904,0052001,313262,9154,994
215Solomon Islands20200294,5006,423700,657
216Western Sahara10181162609,347
217MS Zaandam9270
218Vanuatu41301334701,502313,016
219Marshall Islands4406759,519
220Samoa32115199,499
221Saint Helena2203286,092
222Micronesia1109116,014
Total:151,031,745+811,1723,176,542+13,011128,918,14318,937,060111,47319,376.0407.5

Để lại lời nhắn

Mời bạn điền thông tin vào ô dưới đây hoặc kích vào một biểu tượng để đăng nhập:

WordPress.com Logo

Bạn đang bình luận bằng tài khoản WordPress.com Đăng xuất /  Thay đổi )

Google photo

Bạn đang bình luận bằng tài khoản Google Đăng xuất /  Thay đổi )

Twitter picture

Bạn đang bình luận bằng tài khoản Twitter Đăng xuất /  Thay đổi )

Facebook photo

Bạn đang bình luận bằng tài khoản Facebook Đăng xuất /  Thay đổi )

Connecting to %s

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.